biodata Okada Masaki as Sekime Kyogo

Masaki Okada (岡田 将生 Okada Masaki?, born August 15, 1989 in Tokyo) is a Japanese actor, best known for his roles as Sekime Kyogo in the drama Hanazakari no Kimitachi e and as Takuma Kakinouchi in the 2009 film Boku no Hatsukoi wo Kimi ni Sasagu.

Films

[edit] Television

[edit] Other media

[edit] Commercials

  • Mens Pocky
  • canon.pixus
  • halfway x kitkat

[edit] Music

  • Showta PV

biodata Takahashi Mitsuomi as Daikokucho Mitsuomi

Mitsuomi Takahashi (高橋 光臣 Takahashi Mitsuomi?, lahir di Prefektur Osaka, Jepang, 10 Maret 1982; umur 29 tahun) adalah seorang aktor asal Jepang. Dia mulai berkarier di dunia film sejak tahun 2005, dan dia dikenal dengan peran-perannya dalam serial tokusatsu dan drama: sebagai “Satoru Akashi / BoukenRed” dalam serial Super Sentai GoGo Sentai Boukenger, sebagai “Hayate” dalam Chou Ninja Tai Inazuma!! SPARK, sebagai “Mitsuomi Daikokucho” dalam Hanazakari no Kimitachi e, dan sebagai “Nakao” dalam Atashinchi no Danshi. Dia juga sering memainkan peran-peran kecil dalam teater musikal dan iklan televisi.

Mitsuomi Takahashi sekarang berada di bawah manajemen artis Wings Japan dan Saito Roo

Drama televisi

[sunting] Film

[sunting] Teater

[sunting] Video orisinal

[sunting] Program Varietas / Lain

biodata Mizushima Hiro as Nanba Minami

Profile

* Name (romaji): Mizushima Hiro
* Real Name:/ Saito Tomohiro
* Profession: Actor
* Date of birth: 1984-Apr-13
* Birthplace: Tokyo
* Height: 180cm
* Weight: 65kg
* Star sign: Aries
* Talent agency:Ken-On

TV Shows

* Hanazakari no Kimitachi e (Fuji TV, 2007)
* Watashitachi no Kyokasho (Fuji TV, 2007)
* Kanojo to no Tadashii Asobikata (TV Asahi, 2007)
* Kamen Rider Kabuto (TV Asahi, 2006)
* Pink no Idenshi (TV Tokyo, 2005)
* Brother Beat (TBS, 2005)
* Ame to Yume no Ato ni (TV Asahi, 2005)
* Gokusen 2 (NTV, 2005)

Movies

* Kamen Rider Kabuto: God Speed Love (2006)
* Lovely Complex (2006)
* Hatsu Kare (2006)

Trivia

* Hobby: Draw the book-reading picture
* Specialty: Soccer, English conversation
* He lived in Switzerland for quite some time